Home

 

Interviste

ABIOGENESI
1996
Alberto Santamaria
ACCORDO DEI CONTRARI
2011
Jessica Attene
ACCORDO DEI CONTRARI
2007
Antonio Piacentini
AGORA'
2014
Francesco Inglima
ALBERO DEL VELENO
2014
Francesco Inglima
ALPHA III
1992
Giovanni Baldi
ALTAVIA
2011
Jessica Attene
ALUSA FALLAX
Luigi Fracasso
ANEKDOTEN
1993
Giovanni Baldi
ANGE
1993
Bruno Versmisse
ÄNGLAGÅRD
1993
Riccardo Maranghi
ANTILABE'
2011
Jessica Attene
ANTONIUS REX
2007
Francesco Fabbri
ANTONIUS REX
2005
Francesco Fabbri
ANTONIUS REX
2004
Francesco Fabbri
ANTONIUS REX
2003
Francesco Fabbri
APHELION
2009
Peppe di Spirito
APHELION
2009
Peppe di Spirito
APOCALYPSE
2011
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
APOCALYPSE
2011
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
APRYL
2001
Alberto Nucci
ARCANSIEL (MARCO GALLETTI)
1990
Marco Del Corno
AREA (PATRIZIO FARISELLI)
1994
Francesco Fabbri
AREKNAMES
2010
Juan Mellado
ARKHE'
1998
Marco Del Corno
ARMONITE
2001
Giovanni Carta
ARPIA
2009
Francesco Fabbri
ARPIA
2006
Antonio Piacentini
ASGARD
1992
Riccardo Maranghi
ATON'S
1991
Marco del Corno
AUFKLÄRUNG
2008
Antonio Piacentini
AUFKLÄRUNG
1995
Fabio Suppressa
AURORA LUNARE
2014
Valentino Butti
BACIO DELLA MEDUSA (IL)
2012
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
BACIO DELLA MEDUSA (IL)
2009
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
BANCO (FRANCESCO DI GIACOMO)
1998
Igor De Bastiani
BARROCK
1992
Luca Rodella
BELLENO, GIANNI (UT NEW TROLLS)
2015
Michele Merenda
BERNARD, MARCO (COLOSSUS, SAMURAI OF PROG)
2014
Valentino Butti
BIBBO', PIERPAOLO
2009
Nicola Sulas
BIG BIG TRAIN
2013
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
BIG BIG TRAIN
2013
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
BIG BIG TRAIN
2010
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
BIG BIG TRAIN
2010
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
BODDY, IAN
2006
Giovanni Carta
BODDY, IAN
2006
Giovanni Carta
BOX, THE
2010
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
BOX, THE
2010
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
BRICCOLA, LUCA (MOGADOR, TREWA, CELTIC HARP ORCHESTRA)
2013
Valentino Butti
BRITTON, DAN (DELUGE GRANDER, BIRDS AND BUILDINGS...)
2014
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
BRITTON, DAN (DELUGE GRANDER, BIRDS AND BUILDINGS...)
2014
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
BUBU
2016
Francesco Inglima
BUBU
2016
Francesco Inglima
CALLIOPE
1994
Alberto Nucci
CAMEMBERT
2011
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
CAMEMBERT
2011
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
CARPANI, ALEX
2014
Valentino Butti
CAST
1996
Leonardo Nahoum
CATHEDRAL
2008
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
CATHEDRAL
2008
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
CITIZEN CAIN
1995
Riccardo Maranghi
CLEPSYDRA
1991
Fabrizio Bordone
COCAI (PIERLUIGI PANDIANI)
2011
Andrea Parentin & Giovanni Natoli
COSCIENZA DI ZENO
2013
Valentino Butti
COSCIENZA DI ZENO
2011
Roberto Vanali
COURT
2000
Gerald Crich
CROVELLA, BEPPE
1991
Alberto Nucci
CYAN (ROBERT REED)
1993
Alberto Nucci
D.F.A.
2008
Antonio Piacentini
DAAL
2011
Jessica Attene
DAAL
2010
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
DARLING, HAL
2004
Giovanni Carta
DARLING, HAL
2004
Giovanni Carta
DE DE LIND
1996
Mario Restelli
DEUS EX MACHINA
1992
Francesco Fabbri
DGM
2001
Giordano Selini
DI CIOCCIO, FRANZ (PFM)
2006
Juan Mellado
DI CIOCCIO, FRANZ (PFM)
1998
Marco Lastri
DI TOLLO, MAURIZIO
2012
Jessica Attene
DI TOLLO, MAURIZIO
2008
Valentino Butti
DICE (ÖRJAN STRANDBERG)
2011
Jessica Attene, Alberto Nucci, Mauro Ranchicchio
DICE (ÖRJAN STRANDBERG)
2011
Jessica Attene, Alberto Nucci, Mauro Ranchicchio
DIFFERENT LIGHT
2016
Alberto Nucci
DIFFERENT LIGHT
2016
Alberto Nucci
DISCIPLINE
1995
Riccardo Maranghi
DREAM THEATER
1995
Luca Rodella
ECHOLYN
1994
Riccardo Maranghi & Giovanni Baldi
ELLIOTT, KEN (SECOND HAND, SEVENTH WAVE)
2009
Luca Pacchiarini
ENTITY
2014
Nicola Sulas
ERIS PLUVIA
1992
Alberto Nucci
EVIL WINGS
1994
Massimo Costa
EYESTRINGS
2005
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
EYESTRINGS
2005
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
FACTOR BURZACO (ABEL GILBERT)
2011
Francesco Inglima & Mauro Ranchicchio (traducción)
FACTOR BURZACO (ABEL GILBERT)
2011
Francesco Inglima & Mauro Ranchicchio (traduzione)
FEAT. ESSERELA'
2015
Francesco Inglima
FIABA
2005
Francesco Fabbri
FINISTERRE (FABIO ZUFFANTI)
1997
Fabrizio Masia e Paolo Rondoni
FONDERIA
2006
Antonio Piacentini
FOSSATI, BAMBI
1995
Francesco Fabbri
GALADRIEL
1991
Giovanni Baldi
GALAHAD
1993
Alberto Nucci
GALAHAD
1991
Alberto Nucci
GECKO'S TEAR
2007
Antonio Piacentini
GENS DE LA LUNE
2010
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
GENS DE LA LUNE
2010
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
GHIRIBIZZI
2006
Marco Del Corno & Jessica Attene
GHIRIBIZZI
2006
Marco Del Corno & Jessica Attene
GHOST RHYTHMS
2016
Jessica Attene
GHOST RHYTHMS
2016
Jessica Attene
GOAD
2016
Michele Merenda
GRAN TURISMO VELOCE
2012
Roberto Veneziani
GREENWALL
2001
Alberto Nucci
GROVJOBB
2004
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
GROVJOBB
2004
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
H2O
2001
Giovanni Carta
HAMMILL, PETER
1993
Francesco Fabbri
HAZE (WORLD TURTLE)
1991
Alberto Nucci
HLADIK, RADIM (BLUE EFFECT/MODRY EFEKT)
2007
Jessica Attene
HLADIK, RADIM (BLUE EFFECT/MODRY EFEKT)
2007
Jessica Attene
HOKR
2013
Francesco Inglima
HOKR
2013
Francesco Inglima
HOMUNCULUS RES
2016
Michele Merenda
INCHANTO
2012
Jessica Attene
INGRANAGGI DELLA VALLE
2013
Valentino Butti
INSTANT FLIGHT
2005
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
INSTANT FLIGHT
2005
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
J'ACCUSE
2008
Antonio Piacentini
JACK O' THE CLOCK
2016
Francesco Inglima
JACK O' THE CLOCK
2016
Francesco Inglima
JADIS
1991
Marco del Corno
JINETES NEGROS
2007
Antonio Piacentini
JONO EL GRANDE
2010
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
JONO EL GRANDE
2010
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
JULIAS, ANDY (MAKARA, INDONESIAN PROGRESSIVE SOCIETY)
2010
Francesco Inglima
JULIAS, ANDY (MAKARA, INDONESIAN PROGRESSIVE SOCIETY)
2010
Francesco Inglima
KARFAGEN
2010
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
KARFAGEN
2010
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
KAYAK
2005
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
KAYAK
2005
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
LAIRD, FRED
2012
Michele Merenda
LAIRD, FRED
2012
Michele Merenda
LANDBERK
1996
Jessica Attene
LATTE E MIELE
2009
Juan Mellado
LEGEND
1992
Luca Rodella
LETHE
1993
Fabrizio Bordone
LEVIATHAN
2009
Antonio Piacentini
LINDH, PÄR
2001
Gerald Crich
LINDH, PÄR
1996
Luca Rodella
LITTLE TRAGEDIES
2007
Fulvio Ferrari
LITTLE TRAGEDIES
2007
Fulvio Ferrari
LO MUSCIO, MARCO
2008
Antonio Piacentini
LOCANDA DELLE FATE
1993
Luca Rodella
LOGOS
2014
Valentino Butti
LYNNE, BJØRN
1998
Alberto Nucci
MACOR, AGOSTINO
2008
Valentino Butti
MAD CRAYON
1999
Gerald Crich
MAGELLAN
1997
Marco Del Corno
MALIBRAN
2000
Alberto Nucci
MALIBRAN
1993
Giovanni Baldi
MALOMBRA
1993
Massimo Costa
MALONEY, MACK
2010
Peppe Di Spirito
MALONEY, MACK
2010
Peppe Di Spirito
MARBIN
2014
Michele Merenda
MARBIN
2014
Michele Merenda
MARS HOLLOW
2010
Nicola Sulas
MARS HOLLOW
2010
Nicola Sulas
MASTERMIND
1997
Giovanni Baldi
MAXOPHONE
2017
Valentino Butti
MCGILL, SCOTT
1999
Gerald Crich
MEN OF LAKE
1992
Marco Del Corno
MERLONS OF NEHEMIAH
1996
Valter Poles
METAMORFOSI
1996
Massimo Guarini
MIDIAN
1995
Alberto Nucci e Luca Rodella
MIKROMIDAS
2001
Maria Cristina Mezzacapo
MINDFLOWER
2009
Jessica Attene
MINIMUM VITAL
2009
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
MINIMUM VITAL
2009
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
MIRIODOR
2011
J. Attene, A. Nucci, F. Inglima, R. Vanali
MIRIODOR
2011
J. Attene, A. Nucci, F. Inglima, R. Vanali
MIX CITY
2006
Giovanni Carta
MIX CITY
2006
Giovanni Carta
MOOGG
2012
Jessica Attene
MOONGARDEN
1998
Alberto Nucci
MOONGARDEN (CRISTIANO ROVERSI)
2008
Antonio Piacentini
MORVISCOUS
2008
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
MORVISCOUS
2008
Jessica Attene, Alberto Nucci, Simone Querzoni
MOTIS
2015
Jessica Attene
MOTIS
2015
Jessica Attene
MUSEO ROSENBACH
1995
Luca Rodella
MUSSIDA, FRANCO
2012
Michele Merenda
MUSSIDA, FRANCO
1994
Valter Poles
NAVE
2008
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
NAVE
2008
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
NOLAN, CLIVE
1993
Alberto Nucci
NOTABENE
2006
Marco del Corno
NUOVA ERA
2008
Valentino Butti
NUOVA ERA
1993
Alberto Nucci
OEIL DU SOURD, L'
2011
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
OEIL DU SOURD, L'
2011
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
OPIUM CARTEL, THE
2009
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
OPIUM CARTEL, THE
2009
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
ØRESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE (SCOTT HELLER)
2012
Michele Merenda
ØRESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE (SCOTT HELLER)
2012
Michele Merenda
ORFORD, MARTIN
1993
Alberto Nucci
OXYGENE8
2004
Giovanni Carta
PAGANI, MAURO
1993
Alberto Nucci
PALLAS
1993
Alberto Nucci
PANDORA
2017
Valentino Butti
PANDORA
2008
Valentino Butti
PATTE, INDREK
2012
Jessica Attene
PATTE, INDREK
2012
Jessica Attene
PENDRAGON (NICK BARRETT)
2006
Mauro Ranchicchio
PENDRAGON (NICK BARRETT)
2006
Mauro Ranchicchio
PENTWATER
1993
Riccardo Maranghi
PERIFERIA DEL MONDO
2007
Juan Mellado
PERSPECTIVES OF A CIRCLE
2017
Valentino Butti
PHLOX
2013
Francesco Inglima
PHLOX
2013
Francesco Inglima
PIKAPIKA TEART
2011
Francesco Inglima
PIKAPIKA TEART
2011
Francesco Inglima
PIKAPIKA TEART
2011
Francesco Inglima
PLANET MELLOTRON (ANDY THOMPSON)
2006
Mauro Ranchicchio
PLANET MELLOTRON (ANDY THOMPSON)
2006
Mauro Ranchicchio
PORCUPINE TREE
1995
Max Pieretti
PRESENCE (SOFIA BACCINI)
2001
Giovanni Carta
PROWLERS
2015
Peppe Di Spirito
QUATERNA REQUIEM
1992
Giovanni Baldi
QUIDAM - FRA
1993
Bruno Versmisse
QWESTION (MIKE GRIFFITH)
2003
Giovanni Carta
QWESTION (MIKE GRIFFITH)
2003
Giovanni Carta
RAINBOW THEATRE
2005
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
RAINBOW THEATRE
2005
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
RÊVERIE
2011
Jessica Attene
RÊVERIE
2008
Antonio Piacentini
RICOCHER
2005
Davide Arecco
RICOCHER
2005
Davide Arecco
RITUAL
2004
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
RITUAL
2004
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
RITUAL
1999
Gerald Crich
RITUAL
1997
Luca Rodella
RODULFO, RAIMUNDO
2009
Antonio Piacentini
RODULFO, RAIMUNDO
2009
Antonio Piacentini
ROUSSEAU
1991
Riccardo Maranghi
RUNAWAY TOTEM
2007
Giovanni Carta
RUNAWAY TOTEM
2005
Giovanni Carta
RUNAWAY TOTEM
2001
Gerald Crich
RUNAWAY TOTEM
1993
Alberto Santamaria
RUSCELLO, IL
2010
Nicola Sulas
SAEEDI, SALIM GHAZI
2012
Francesco Inglima
SAEEDI, SALIM GHAZI
2012
Francesco Inglima
SAGA
1995
Alberto Nucci e Marco Del Corno
SARASTRO BLAKE (PAOLO PIGNI)
2013
Valentino Butti
SATO
2013
Jessica Attene
SATO ( САТО ) часть вторая
2013
Jessica Attene
SATO ( САТО ) часть первая
2013
Jessica Attene
SBB
2006
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
SBB
2006
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
SEBASTIAN HARDIE
1994
Alberto Nucci
SEGNO DEL COMANDO (DIEGO BANCHERO)
2002
Giovanni Carta
SEINO, TAKUMI
2003
Giovanni Carta
SEINO, TAKUMI
2003
Giovanni Carta
SILVER KEY
2014
Valentino Butti
SINCLAIR, RICHARD
1992
Alberto Nucci
SITHONIA
1992
Andrea Monetti
SKE (PAOLO BOTTA)
2011
Francesco Inglima
SLIVOVITZ
2009
Jessica Attene
SOEBARDJA, BENNY (SHARK MOVE, GIANT STEP)
2011
Francesco Inglima
SOEBARDJA, BENNY (SHARK MOVE, GIANT STEP)
2011
Francesco Inglima
SOLARIS
1995
Leonardo Nahoum
SOURDELINE
2012
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
SOURDELINE
2012
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
SPETTRI
2015
Michele Merenda
STALTERI, ARTURO
2003
Francesco Fabbri
STEREOKIMONO
2009
Valentino Butti
STOLT, ROINE
1999
Alberto Nucci e Jessica Attene
STOLT, ROINE
1995
Alberto Nucci
SYMPOZION
2007
Roberto Vanali
SYMPOZION
2007
Roberto Vanali
SYNDONE
2011
Francesco Inglima
TALE CUE
1992
Marco Del Corno
TAPROBAN
2006
Antonio Piacentini
THIEVES' KITCHEN
2008
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
THIEVES' KITCHEN
2008
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
THIS HARMONY
2007
Antonio Piacentini
TILION (ALFIO COSTA)
2009
Jessica Attene
TIRILL
2014
Jessica Attene
TIRILL
2014
Jessica Attene
TNR
1993
Marco Del Corno
TOHPATI
2013
Francesco Inglima
TOHPATI
2013
Francesco Inglima
TOHPATI
2013
Francesco Inglima
TRESPASS (ISR)
2006
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
TRESPASS (ISR)
2006
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
TRINITY
2008
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
TRINITY
2008
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
TRONO DEI RICORDI
1993
Giovanni Baldi
TRYPTIC (CRISTIANO ROVERSI)
2001
Gerald Crich
TVÅ FISK OCH EN FLÄSK
2006
Jessica Attene
TVÅ FISK OCH EN FLÄSK
2006
Jessica Attene
VERSAILLES
1993
Bruno Versmisse
VEZHLIVIY OTKAZ (Вежливый Отказ)
2011
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
VEZHLIVIY OTKAZ (POLITE REFUSAL)
2011
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
VEZHLIVIY OTKAZ (POLITE REFUSAL)
2011
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
VIETGROVE
2004
Giovanni Carta
VIETGROVE
2004
Giovanni Carta
WHITE WILLOW
2005
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
WHITE WILLOW
2005
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
WILLIAMSON, ALAN
2005
Giovanni Carta
WILLIAMSON, ALAN
2005
Giovanni Carta
WOBBLER
2005
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
WOBBLER
2005
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
WRONG OBJECT, THE
2008
Peppe di Spirito e Giuseppe Scandizzo
YAK
2005
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
YAK
2005
Alberto Nucci & Jessica Attene
YEZDA URFA
1997
Luca Rodella
YLECLIPSE
2013
Nicola Sulas
YUGEN
2007
Antonio Piacentini
ZINGALE
2008
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
ZINGALE
2008
Jessica Attene & Alberto Nucci
ZUFFANTI, FABIO
2012
Jessica Attene
ZUFFANTI, FABIO
2011
Valentino Butti
ZUFFANTI, FABIO
2009
Valentino Butti
ZUFFANTI, FABIO
2008
Valentino Butti
ZUFFANTI, FABIO
2003
Francesco Fabbri
ZUFFANTI, FABIO
2000
Alberto Nucci
Italian
English